Shea butter is an off-white or ivory-colored fat extracted from the nut of the African shea tree. Shea butter is a triglyceride derived mainly from stearic acid and oleic acid. It is widely used in cosmetics as a moisturizer, salve or lotion
Showing the single result
No Credit or Debit Card! Need products delivered to your Door?
We Now accept e-wallet payments just send money to 076 255 2993
Send us your order NO and Your Products will be on there way to you!
Buy Feel Healthy Online
Subscriptions are Available! Click here & write what you would like on a monthly basis. SUBSCRIPTIONS Done by CT Dismiss